Menu

PRINCIPAL’S LIST

THIRD GRADE

Ryan Breslow, Rocco Fanini, Kaylee Yoon, Joseph Cavallaro, Jacqueline Moore, Catherine Ricchiuti, CJ Schmidt, Katarina Slonis, Isabelle Tacka

FOURTH GRADE

Kyle Aquino, Carter Cunniff, Angela DiDonato, Dylan Packett, Natalya Slonis, Ava Taormina, Tristan Winata, Natalie Bachman, Jillian Dunne, Anthony Minosse, Aislinn Murphy, Francis Natale, Logynn Papp

FIFTH GRADE

Haily Gondolf, Justin Ceccanecchio, Madison Cooley, Trish Escarrilla, Grace Esposito, Matthew Kelleher, Lauren Straub, Grace Yoon

SIXTH GRADE

Lauren Cavallaro, Colin Cunniff, Carlie Dunne, James Bachman, Emily Bellopede

SEVENTH GRADE

Evan Carbone, Jessica Haddad, Faith Huscher, Megan Morris, Matthew Tran, Ava Esposito, Monjama Kallon, Louis LaRatta, Julianna Severino, Zachary Severino

EIGHTH GRADE

Nia Bellopede, Anthony Carpinella, Alyssa Ragusa, Christopher Rose, Ceara West, Evan Marino, Sean Olcese, Jenna Ryan

HONOR ROLL

THIRD GRADE

Jackson Anthony, Briana Carpinella, Nicholas Crimi, David Farinella, Matthew Farinella, Brad Hendricks, Alyssa Listman, Bianca Nocella, Rachel Rennie, Chase Roberts, Gianna Spinelli, Natalie Ceccanecchio, Anthony DiRosa, Isabella Gill, Luciano Lisanti, Addison Super, Mark Thomas

FOURTH GRADE

Austin Bailey, Sophia Balabis, Rylee Brault, Gabriella Chirico, Kylie Danaher, Kara Jones, Joseph Margre, Alexandra Paris, Joshua Pimental, Alissa Smith, Alex Tran, Ikenna Ubah, Niamh West, Samantha Boone, Aidan Camire, Alexandria Diana, Jacob Douglass, Noah Garcia, Kylie Goodman, Alex Kuc, Anastasia Kulisek, Riley Little, Andrew Mancini, Olivia Medina, Lillian Roy, Sara Stevens

FIFTH GRADE

Chidera Anyanwu, Peter Burnley, Nina Cardamone, Ava Bianco, Isabella Cifelli, Casey Delles, Noelle Donegan, Rose Mahon, Kayla McGirl, Lexi Otto, Connor Strauss, Brandon Tran, Liam Van Es, A J Kuc, Alex Marino, Ellianna Onorato, James Reagan, Julian Rennie, Carleigh Steinbiss

SIXTH GRADE

Erin Abruzzo, Matthew Alconaba, Kamryn Cieslik, Nicholas Diana, Lilly Anna Lemauro, Yasly Nunez, Mia Perrone, Sophia Bliven, Mykal Michelle Caniello, Chloe Danaher, Alexa Donapel, Elizabeth Glosky, Lauren LaRatta, Malik Moore, Roxanne Mulligan, Isabella Swipes

SEVENTH GRADE

Nicholas Anselmi, Madison Duffy, Grace Harkins, Nicole LaMalfa, Breanne Lauricella, Abigail Tacka, Nina Ceccanecchio, Jenarae Dunne, Shannon Enright, Lauren Heefner, Skylar Madison, Tanner Roth, Nadya Solometo

EIGHTH GRADE

Stephen Bressi, Robert Crimi, Abbigail Ealer, Frederick Guevara, Marie Pinque, Sophia Demitrio, Victoria Jones, Alexis Lao, Joseph Martorano, Christina Pentecost, Isabel Phung, Adryan Tuquib

Go to top