Menu

PRINCIPAL’S LIST

THIRD GRADE

Ryan Breslow, Rocco Fanini, Bianca Nocella, Kaylee Yoon, Joseph Cavallaro, Jacqueline Moore, Catherine Ricchiuti, CJ Schmidt, Katarina Slonis

FOURTH GRADE

Kyle Aquino, Carter Cunniff, Angela DiDonato, Natalya Slonis, Tristan Winata, Natalie Bachman, Samantha Boone, Aidan Camire, Allison Donapel, Jillian Dunne, Anthony Minosse, Francis Natale, Sara Stevens

FIFTH GRADE

Chidera Anyanwu, Haily Gondolf, Trish Escarrilla, Grace Yoon, Grace Esposito

SIXTH GRADE

Lauren Cavallaro, Colin Cunniff, James Bachman, Mykal-Michelle Caniello, Malik Moore, Isabella Swipes

SEVENTH GRADE

Evan Carbone, Jessica Haddad, Megan Morris, Monjama Kallon, Louis LaRatta

EIGHTH GRADE

Nia Bellopede, Anthony Carpinella, Abbigail Ealer, Alyssa Ragusa, Christopher Rose, Ceara West, Sophia Demitrio, Victoria Jones, Evan Marino, Joseph Martorano, Sean Olcese, Jenna Ryan

HONOR ROLL

THIRD GRADE

Jackson Anthony, Briana Carpinella, Nicholas Crimi, Matthew Farinella, Brad Hendricks, Christian Hoopes, Alyssa Listman, Kai Marquez, Rachel Rennie, Chase Roberts, Gianna Spinelli, Natalie Ceccanecchio, Anthony DiRosa, Isabella Gill, Isabelle Tacka, Mark Thomas, Andrew Vecchiarelli

FOURTH GRADE

Sophia Balabis, Rylee Brault, Gabriella Chirico, Kylie Danaher, Christina Franchi, Cole Guidotti, Kara Jones, Joseph Margre, Morgan McManus, Dylan Packett, Alexandra Paris, Joshua Pimental, Ava Taormina, Alex Tran, Ikenna Ubah, Niamh West, Isabella Alconaba, Alexandria Diana, Jacob Douglass, Mateo Fiordaliso, Kylie Goodman, Alex Kuc, Anastasia Kulisek, Riley Little, Victoria Lopane, Andrew Mancini, Aislinn Murphy, Logynn Papp, Donna Presenza, Lillian Roy

FIFTH GRADE

Leila Pyle, Nina Cardamone, Casey Delles, Mia Dempster, Kayla McGirl, Lexi Otto, Justin Ceccanecchio, Matthew Kelleher, AJ Kuc, Alex Marino, Patrick McLaughlin, James Reagan, Lauren Straub

SIXTH GRADE

Erin Abruzzo, Matthew Alconaba, Logan Brown, Carlie Dunne, Gianna Grosso, Lily Anna LeMauro, Samantha Swearingen, Emily Bellopede, Alexa Donapel, Lauren LaRatta, Roxanne Mulligan, Dylan Stevens

SEVENTH GRADE

Nicholas Anselmi, Madison Duffy, Grace Harkins, Faith Huscher, Nicole LaMalfa, Breanne Lauricella, Abigail Tacka, Matthew Tran, Nina Ceccanecchio, Jenarae Dunne, Shannon Enright, Ava Esposito, Vincent Goldschmidt, Lauren Heefner, Michael Little, Skylar Madison, Julianna Severino, Zachary Severino, Nadya Solometo

EIGHTH GRADE

Stephen Bressi, Bobby Crimi, Frederick Guevara, Payton Harper, Giana McDowell, Marie Pinque, Zyonnie Sealey, Anthony Solometo, Alexis Lao, Christina Pentecost, Adryan Tuquib, Zachary James

Go to top