Menu

PRINCIPAL’S LIST

THIRD GRADE

Ryan Breslow, Rocco Fanini, Brad Hendricks, Alyssa Listman, Kaylee Yoon, Joseph Cavallaro, Anthony DiRosa, Jacqueline Moore, Catherine Ricchiuti, Katarina Slonis, Isabelle Tacka

FOURTH GRADE

Kyle Aquino, Sophia Balabis, Carter Cunniff, Angela DiDonato, Dylan Packett, Alexandra Paris, Natalya Slonis, Ava Taormina, Niamh West, Tristan Winata, Natalie Bachman, Aidan Camire, Allison Donapel, Jillian Dunne, Alex Kuc, Francis Natale

FIFTH GRADE

Chidera Anyanwu, Casey Delles, Haily Gondolf, Justin Ceccanecchio, Madison Cooley, Trish Escarrilla, Grace Esposito, Grace Yoon

SIXTH GRADE

Colin Cunniff, James Bachman

SEVENTH GRADE

Evan Carbone, Jessica Haddad, Faith Huscher, Lauren Heefner, Louis LaRatta, Zachary Severino,

EIGHTH GRADE

Nia Bellopede, Anthony Carpinella, Frederick Guevara, Joseph Martorano, Sean Olcese, Alyssa Ragusa

HONOR ROLL

THIRD GRADE

Jackson Anthony, Briana Carpinella, Nicholas Crimi, David Farinella, Matthew Farinella, Christian Hoopes, Kai Marquez, Bianca Nocella, Gianna Reginelli, Rachel Rennie, Chase Roberts, Addison Roth, Gianna Spinelli, Makayla Delgado, Molly Fagan, CJ Schmidt, Andrew Vecciarelli

FOURTH GRADE

Daniel Bogan, Gabriella Chirico, Kylie Danaher, Cole Guidotti, Kara Jones, Joseph Margre, Morgan McManus, Joshua Pimental, Alex Tran, Ikenna Ubah, Isabella Alconaba, Samantha Boone, Jacob Douglass, Kylie Goodman, Anastasia Kulisek, Victoria Lopane, Andrew Mancini, Anthony Minosse, Aislinn Murphy, Logynn Papp, Donna Presenza, Lillian Roy, Sara Stevens, Caitlin Tighe

FIFTH GRADE

Ava Bianco, Peter Burnley, Nina Cardamone, Isabella Cifelli, Mia Dempster, Rose Mahon, Giovanna Manfredo, Kayla McGirl, Lexi Otto, Leila Pyle, Connor Strauss, Brandon Tran, Sophia Trapuzzano, Liam Van Es, Guiliana Girgenti, Matthew Kelleher, AJ Kuc, Alexander Marino, Victoria Marks, Patrick McLaughlin, Ellianna Oronato, James Reagan, Avery Rodriguez, Lauren Straub

SIXTH GRADE

Erin Abruzzo, Matthew Alconaba, Logan Brown, Kamryn Cieslik, Nicholas Diana, Gianna Grosso, Carlie Dunne, Yasley Nunez, Mia Peronne, Lauren Cavallaro, Elena Presenza, Emily Bellopede, Mykal-Michelle Caniello, Chloe Danaher, Alexa Donapel, Brooke Hendricks, Lauren LaRatta, Mia McDowell, Malik Moore, Roxanne Mulligan, Isabella Swipes

SEVENTH GRADE

Nicholas Anselmi, Madison Duffy, Grace Harkins, Nicole LaMalfa, Breanne Lauricella, Megan Morris, Joseph Nocella, Abigail Tacka, Matthew Tran, Nina Ceccanecchio, Jenarae Dunne, Shannon Enright, Ava Esposito, Vincent Goldschmidt, Monjama Kallon, Skyler Madison, Tanner Roth, Julianna Severino, Nadya Solometo

EIGHTH GRADE

Bobby Crimi, Abbigail Ealer, Christopher Rose, Ceara West, Sophia Demitrio, Victoria Jones, Alexis Lao, Evan Marino, Christina Pentacost Jenna Ryan, Adrian Tuquib, Kassidy Milligan, Isabel Phung

Go to top