Menu
Principal's List - A’s in all Major Subjects and an S or better in conduct
Honor Roll - A’s and B’s in all Subjects and an S or better in conduct

PRINCIPAL’S LIST

THIRD GRADE

Caterina Iovacchino, Madeleine Moore, Isabella Palmer, Jacob Tuquib, Isabella Capone, Aidan McManus, Connor McManus, Sophia Reynolds

FOURTH GRADE

Rocco Fanini, Catherine Ricchiuti Gianna Spinelli, Isabelle Tacka, Joseph Cavallaro, Ryan Breslow, Meghan Robinson, C J Schmidt, Katarina Slonis, Kaylee Yoon

FIFTH GRADE

Kyle Aquino, Natalie Bachman, Angela DiDonato, Jillian Dunne, Carter Cunniff, Alex Kuc, Ava Taormina

SIXTH GRADE

Justin Ceccannecchio, Trish Escarrilla, Haily Gondolf, Grace Yoon, Madison Cooley, Grace Esposito

SEVENTH GRADE

Carlie Dunne, Matthew Alconaba, James Bachman, Isabella Swipes

EIGHTH GRADE

Evan Carbone, Ava Esposito, Jessica Haddad, Grace Harkins, Faith Huscher, Breanne Lauricella, Megan Morris, Louis LaRatta, Zachary Severino, Madison Duffy

HONOR ROLL

THIRD GRADE

Mia Carpinella, Amanda Devore, Amelia Reagan, Lorelei Roy, Joshua Tuquib, Stephen Tursi, Jasmine Williams, Julia Womelsdorf, Caden Briggs, Chase Cooley, Ella Jefferson, Matthew Morris, Aidan Neeld, Makayla Pittman, Brooke Stagliano, Alyssa Strauss, Katie Victor

FOURTH GRADE

Jackson Anthony, Briana Carpinella, Natalie Ceccanecchio, Nicholas Crimi, Anthony DiRosa, Molly Fagan, Isabella Gill, Brad Hendricks, Katelynn Holmes, Luciano Lisanti, Jacqueline Moore, Rachel Rennie, Addison Roth, Andrew Vecchiarelli, Matthew Farinella, Alyssa Listman, Kai Marquez, Davion Mitchell, Bianca Nocella, Chase Roberts, Addison Super

FIFTH GRADE

Alessia Anastasio, Kaitlyn Bariana, Samantha Boone, Gabriella Chirico, Kylie Danaher, Cole Guidotti, Riley Little, Joseph Margre, Anthony Minosse, Dylan Packett, Natalya Slonis, Sara Stevens, Alex Tran, Sophia Balabis, Frankie Natale, Alexandra Paris, Ikenna Ubah, Chloe Wellens, Niamh West

SIXTH GRADE

Chidera Anyanwu, Mia Dempster, Noelle Donegan, Tenneh Kallon, Andrew Kuc, Kayla McGirl, Avery Rodriguez, Lauren Straub, Brandon Tran, Liam Van Es, Bella Vicario, Peter Burnley, Casey Delles, Maggie Devlin, Matthew Kelleher, Isis Luciano, Victoria Marks, Ellianna Onorato, Lexi Otto, Leila Pyle, James Reagan, Francesca Sabelli, Carleigh Steinbiss

SEVENTH GRADE

Mykal Michelle Caniello, Lauren Cavallaro, Colin Cunniff, Chloe Danaher, Brooke Hendricks, Lauren LaRatta, Malik Moore, Yasly Nunez, Mia Perrone, Samantha Swearingen, Erin Abruzzo, Emily Bellopede, Sophia Bliven, Logan Brown, Kamryn Cieslik, Ava DiBabbo, Gianna Grosso, Lily Anna Lemauro, Roxanne Mulligan, Dylan Stevens

EIGHTH GRADE

Monjama Kallon, Nina Ceccanecchio, Shannon Enright, Lauren Heefner, Matthew Tran, Skylar Madison, Julianna Severino, Nadya Solometo, Abigail Tacka, Toby Ubah

Go to top